Hlavná - Muži A     26

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
NICOLAS DUDOV1995Laborecká MTBNie
ŠTEFAN MACHO1986MedzilaborceNie
ŠTEFAN SUVÁK 1988Kriwo team jantex Nie
MICHAL DANNKO1980Laborecká MTBNie
MAREK BURDA1997Dlhé nad CirochouNie
DOMINIK SOPKO1992TJ OBAL SERVIS KOŠICENie
RENÉ FEDURCO1993HumennéNie
ADAM MAŠKUĽÁK2001HumennéNie
JÁN FEDORKO1982HumennéNie
PETER BEHUN1986HumenneNie
PAVOL VAŠKO1989ŠK ŠandalNie
TOMÁŠ PETKO 1985Topoľovka Nie
DÁVID FABIAN1997Nižný HrušovNie
TOMAS POTOCKY1987Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub SninaNie
MATYAS POKORNY1988PrahaNie
MARTIN HRABOVECKÝ2000TJ Obalservis KošiceNie
MAREK GALAJDA1990Guláš klub SninaNie
MAREK POLAKOVIC1982 Nie
JAKUB MACKO1997MichalovceNie
VLADIMÍR JUSKO1987SRTG HumennéNie
MIROSLAV VLADOVIČ1984Nezmrzliaci HumennéNie
ADRIAN KOVAČ1995HumenneNie
JURAJ BEHUN1988vínkohranieNie
DALI RUSŇÁK1991HumennéNie
TOMÁŠ JENČÍK2000HumennéNie
MICHAL BUCHOVECKY1994MBK MedzilaborceNie

Hlavná - Muži B     17

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MAREK DUDIAK1976Oščadnica Nie
PAVOL ZANICKY1977ŠK ŠandalNie
PETER PROKIPCAK1971HENie
TOMÁŠ KAMAS1976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Nie
MAREK LEGEMZA1975Gulaš Klub SninaNie
MILAN ONDRIČKO1973BK HumennéNie
MATEJ FILČÁK19791. Atletický klub HumennéNie
RUDOLF ZEĽO 1973Topoľovka Nie
MARCEL HADVAB1973Guľáš klub SninaNie
MILAN MIHAĽKO1970BK HumennéNie
MILAN ŠOLTÝS1972Bežecký klub Poprad ( Batizovce)Nie
MIROSLAV PAULIK1975HumennéNie
RÓBERT KRÁĽ1976SRTG-HumennéNie
ĽUBOMÍR CAPÍK1972MBO StrážskeNie
FRANTIŠEK KASANIČ1976GARDEX Nie
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK BanskéNie
MARTIN JANÁČEK1975Crossfit SenecNie

Hlavná - Muži C     10

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
STANISLAV MATUŠČÁK 1965HumenneNie
IGOR PRIBULA1962Prima VranovNie
MARIÁN KUNDRAT1967BK HumennéNie
KAROL KRABÁČ1965pre KvetinkuNie
JOZEF KAVA1960HumennéNie
FRANTIŠEK KUCA1964BK HumennéNie
PETER BUHAJ1969Guláš klub SninaNie
MIROSLAV SMETANA1964M?K MedzilaborceNie
MIROSLAV IŠTOŇA1962BK HumennéNie
JOZEF ŠTEFANIŠIN 1969Maras team Nie

Hlavná - Muži D     4

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MARIÁN TKÁČ1959BK HumennéNie
JÁN CHOVANEC1952SNINANie
TIBOR TISZA1957Industrial Solutions Ko?iceNie
JURAJ ČOKINA1956HumennéNie

Hlavná - Ženy A     9

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ANNA MADAROVÁ1998Sečovská PoliankaNie
KRISTINA KORECOVA1993HumennéNie
ZUZANA MATUŠČÁKOVÁ1993HumennéNie
KATARINA KRIDLOVA1992HumenneNie
NATÁLIA KÁČEROVÁ1995vínkohranieNie
MICHALA LUKÁČOVÁ1981HumennéNie
KATARÍNA KAŇUKOVÁ1995VínkohranieNie
DANA KAŇUKOVÁ1998VínkohranieNie
ERIKA JENCIKOVA1988Humenné Nie

Hlavná - Ženy B     7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ANNA FEDURCOVÁ1975SninaNie
MARCELA MARCINOVÁ1970HumennéNie
MARTA ZEĽOVÁ 1973Topoľovka Nie
ALENA MIHAĽKOVÁ1974BK HumennéNie
DANICA BOŽOVÁ1963Bežecký klub Poprad (Svit)Nie
ANNA LABANCOVÁ 1971Humenné Nie
JANA JANÁČEK1976SenecNie

Hlavná - Dorastenci     3

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PATRIK MADAR2002TJ Obal servis KošiceNie
MÁRIO ĽUBIŠČAK 2003HumennéNie
JAN LOKŠIK2003HumennéNie

Hlavná - Dorastenky     1

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
IVANA ŠVIGÁROVÁ20031.Atletický klub HumennéNie
Kategória Registrovaných
Hlavná - Muži A26
Hlavná - Muži B17
Hlavná - Muži C10
Hlavná - Muži D4
Hlavná - Muži E0
Hlavná - Ženy A9
Hlavná - Ženy B7
Hlavná - Dorastenci3
Hlavná - Dorastenky1
SPOLU:77

SPONZORI:

sponzori

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

KPZ Humenné