Tabuľka registrovaných: 26. ročník BANČANSKEJ DESIATKY

Bančanská 10 - Muži M     27

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JÁN ŠMIGA1985STG MichalovceNie
JAN ŠEBA1982Pavlovce nad uhomNie
PETER GERA1987ŠK BanskéÁno
JÁN POLLÁK 1982MichalovceÁno
ERIK REPÁK1991BKO Vyšna Myšľa Nie
MIROSLAV KUNDRAČIK1985MARAS teamÁno
MAREK GALAJDA1990Guláš klub Snina Áno
MARTIN SLIVKA1983Plumrun teamÁno
TOMÁŠ HUDÁK1989SačurovÁno
MICHAL ČERVEŇÁK1992Team DNFÁno
LÓRÁNT GABRI1988MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
ROLAND TUŠAI1985MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
MICHAL ŠVÁBIK1988BUKÓZA HOLDING, a.s.Áno
TOMÁŠ VAŠKO2000ŠibaÁno
PETER SEPEŠI1983ValalikyNie
LUDVIG HERICH1997BK Spartak MedzevÁno
DANIEL AĽUŠÍK1998Nightriders SninaNie
MILAN FABRICI2001TJ Obal servis KošiceÁno
MAROŠ HORVÁTH1990SokoľanyÁno
MATÚŠ BARAN2004ZáborskéÁno
MAREK LUKÁČ1982AK Slávia TU KošiceÁno
MIROSLAV DROTÁR1993FUN TeamÁno
LADISLAV ŠOGANIČ1989Šk BanskéÁno
MARCEL LAMANEC 1993FUN TeamÁno
JOZEF LOBOTKA1995ŠKP Horná LehotaNie
PETER BAKAJSA1984Rakovec nad OndavouÁno
JAKUB GERA1999ŠK BanskéÁno

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-40     14

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
JÁN PODSTAVSKÝ1978Olympijský klub Michalovce Áno
MARTIN HABURA1975Gladiator MichalovceÁno
ERIK MARJOV1981HorovceNie
PAVOL PAČUTA1978Vranov/LomnicaÁno
TOMÁŠ KAMAS1976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Áno
RUDOLF ZEĽO1973TopoľovkaÁno
JOZEF SZABÓ1977Cyklocentrum.euÁno
MAREK LEGEMZA1975Guľaš klub SninaÁno
SLAVO ČIŽMÁR 1975Stopa MichalovceNie
MAREK VALOVIČ 1974STG PrešovÁno
ADRIAN DEVECKA1978MichalovceNie
SLAVOMÍR DEMČÁK1977ParchovanyÁno
IMRICH PÁSTOR1974Cassovia Running Team Áno
MAREK MOCKOVČIAK 1978TJ Obal servis KošiceÁno

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-50     18

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MICHAL IVANČO1970ŠK BanskéÁno
FRANTISEK JACKO1964OcU Zemplinska SirokaÁno
MIROSLAV TABAKA1970MichalovceÁno
VLASTIMÍR MUDRÁK1966VybuchanecÁno
MIKULÁŠ TÓTH1970MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
MIROSLAV BREZNAI1971SOPKA SeňaÁno
PAVOL KOMÁR1965MARAS team Nie
JULIÁN TKÁČ1971MichalovceÁno
MIROSLAV PAPCUN1969AK Slávia TU KošiceÁno
BENJAMIN PUŠKÁRIK1965MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
VLADISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1969MBO StrážskeÁno
VRATISLAV LIPOVSKÝ1965MBO StrážskeÁno
ŠTEFAN PEREGRIM1968VK Trade HumennéÁno
RASTISLAV FOTTA1964PrešovÁno
VLADIMÍR BALOGH1963TJ Obal servis KošiceÁno
MIROSLAV IŠTOŇA1962BK HumennéÁno
JAROSLAV PAVLOV1964AC MichalovceÁno
JÁN PERŽEĽ1963TJ Topľan LúčkaÁno

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-60     9

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
LADISLAV RADA1953BrekovÁno
ŠTEFAN RACZ1961KOB KysakNie
TIBOR HUSZÁR1952SOPKA SeňaÁno
PETER BACIK1953KosiceÁno
DUŠAN OPRENDEK1960SOPKA SeňaÁno
ĽUBOMÍR KIČIN1959KošiceÁno
ŠTEFAN MIHALIK1954FuliankaNie
IMRICH MIHOK1954o5 BK Furča Košice Nie
GABRIEL SABO1961VVS MichalovceÁno

Bančanská 10 - Muži M-70     7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
PETER IMRICH1950Soľ Áno
BARTOLOMEJ FICZERE1950SOPKA SeňaÁno
GERARD PARILAK1943AC MICHALOVCEÁno
STANISLAV SVITAK1950AK ZilinaÁno
PETER PRIBIČKO1947ŽSR KošiceÁno
TOMÁŠ SEMAN1948Vrtulníkové krídlo PrešovÁno
MIROSLAV KUČKA1950Denné centrum seniorov c. 1 Michalovce Nie

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z     7

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ALENA FARKAŠOVÁ1984AC Michalovce Nie
SIMONA ŠTEFANIČOVÁ1995Zemplínska ŠirokaÁno
JANA TUTUROVA1985VinnéÁno
MICHAELA HABUROVÁ1998AC MichalovceÁno
ALDONA SEPEŠI1987ValalikyÁno
LENKA KALAFUSOVA1985Active life team Kosice Áno
PETRA ŠAMULÁKOVÁ1982KošiceÁno

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-40     10

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
LUCIA MULLEROVA1979Maras team - VybuchanecÁno
MARTA ZEĽOVÁ1973Topoľovka Áno
ANNA OVČARÍKOVÁ1972SOPKA SeňaÁno
INGRID ŠEBOVÁ1977LekárovceÁno
MONIKA BEŽOVSKÁ1976Michalovce Áno
REGINA PITROVSKA1975YetiÁno
ZUZANA LUTERANOVA1977Vranov nad TopľouÁno
BEÁTA KOPĆÁKOVÁ SELIGOVÁ1980Metropol KošiceÁno
ALENA ROSOLANKOVA1978Humenné Áno
ZUZANA STANOVČÁKOVÁ1981Vranov nad Topľou Áno

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-50     5

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
MARCELA JACKOVA1970Zemplinska SirokaÁno
ALŽBETA HUDÁKOVÁ1969SOPKA SeňaÁno
MARCELA MARCINOVÁ1970BK HumennéÁno
JANA FOTTOVÁ1964PrešovÁno
MONIKA IHNATOVÁ1967Active life teamÁno

Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-60     1

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
ZLATKA SEMANOVA1958kosiceÁno

Bančanská 5 - Muži     24

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
LADISLAV MARAS1963MARAS teamÁno
JAKUB KOVAĽ1998MARAS TeamÁno
GIORGIO FEŠOVIČ2005AK Slávia TU Košice Áno
TAAVI SOSA2010MTÁno
FRANTIŠEK HRIC2001MARAS teamÁno
ZOLTÁN PAPP1949MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
PATRIK MADAR2002Tj obalservis KošiceNie
RUDOLF ŽELINSKÝ1987KosiceÁno
IGOR PRIBULA1962Prima VranovÁno
PETER GOMBITA1956Beh chudobnýmÁno
LADISLAV BODNÁR1960Beh chudobnýmÁno
ŠTEFAN MYDLÁR1950Beh chudobnýmÁno
LUCIÁN LONGAUER1978Beh chudobnýmÁno
GEJZA VARGAEŠTOK1955MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
ROBERT KONDAŠ1983MBK Veľké KapušanyÁno
MARIÁN VLČEK1968BK Spartak MedzevÁno
MICHAL JENČO1992TJ Obalservis KošiceÁno
VIKTOR DANKANIN2006MBO StrážskeÁno
BRANISLAV MURÁŇ1980TovarnéÁno
PETER BARAN2003ZáborskéÁno
MIROSLAV VOLOVÁR2004VinnéNie
JAKUB ĎURICA2005TJ obal servis Nie
IGOR VAKTOR1988Obal servis KošiceÁno
JOZEF GAJDOŠ1982.Áno

Bančanská 5 - Ženy     15

MENO A PRIEZVISKO ROK NARODENIA Krajina TÍM Platba
SILVIA ODELGOVÁ1982MARAS teamÁno
KRISTÍNA HRICOVÁ2003MARAS teamÁno
PAULA HRICOVÁ1971MARAS teamÁno
ZUZANA MESÁROŠOVÁ1993ŽilinaÁno
KATARÍNA ŠKODOVÁ1993Beh chudobnýmÁno
JANA MACKOVÁ NOVOTNÁ1985MichalovceÁno
EMA BORŠČOVÁ2005ŠK BanskéÁno
SANDRA IVANKOVÁ2002KOB ATU KošiceÁno
ANNA MATIOVÁ1970ŠK Banské Áno
VIVIANA POPOVICOVA 2008Ak Slávia TU Košice Áno
OLÍVIA HANCOVÁ2001SninaÁno
MÁRIA BARANOVÁ1976ZáborskéÁno
SIMONA ČONKOVÁ1987Maras teamNie
DOMINIKA PUŠKÁROVÁ1993MichalovceNie
MICHAELA VELČKO1987Šk banskéÁno
Kategória Registrovaných
Bančanská 10 - Muži M 27
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-4014
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-50 18
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-609
Bančanská 10 - Muži M-707
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z7
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-40 10
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-505
Bančanská 10 - Ženy Z-60 1
Bančanská 5 - Muži24
Bančanská 5 - Ženy15
SPOLU:137

SPONZORI:

sponzori

ORGANIZÁTOR PRETEKU:

logo_organizator

ŠK Banské